Standings
Schedules
Schedule by Week
Schedules-Printable
Results
Scoring Leaders
Goal Scorers
Suspensions
Shutouts
Uniforms
Field Locations
Game Days
Division:
U9
U11
U13
U15U17
Player
Team
Goals
1
Conner HUBER
Calmar U9-1
11
2
Bentley PRENIOSLO
Warburg U9-2
10
3
Jayden EYJOLFSON
Calmar U9-3
10
4
Lucas DANKS
Warburg U9-1
8
5
Austin STUHLDREIER
Warburg U9-1
7
6
Nize Douglas LANDSMEN
Millet U9-1
6
7
Unknown Player
Calmar U9-2
6
8
Luka CVIJETIC
Calmar U9-3
5
9
Unknown Player
Devon U9-3
5
10
Wyatt SAILER
Pigeon Lake U9-2
5
11
Amelya STEWART
Thorsby U9-3
4
12
Andrew CHAPPELL
Millet U9-1
4
13
Aubrey COURTEMANCHE
Devon U9-2
4
14
Austin Stuhldreire
Warburg U9-2
4
15
Benson MAGILL
Pigeon Lake U9-2
4
16
Luke TYLER
Breton U9
4
17
Oliver CLAYTON
Thorsby U9-3
4
18
Unknown Player
Pigeon Lake U9-1
4
19
Bennett BRASSARD
Millet U9-2
3
20
Carter MOORE
Thorsby U9-2
3
21
Lochlan MAYR
Warburg U9-2
3
22
Max FOSTER
Devon U9-2
3
23
Cohen MAYR
Warburg U9-2
2
24
Jonny SIBBINS
Warburg U9-2
2
25
Julian BLATKEWICZ
Warburg U9-2
2
26
Lennox WOLFE REID
Calmar U9-1
2
27
Payton CHAMBERS
Warburg U9-1
2
28
Ryett HUBER
Calmar U9-1
2
29
Trevor PATTON
Devon U9-2
2
30
Zachariah ROSENAU
Thorsby U9-1
2
31
Alexander CAREFOOT
Breton U9
1
32
Amelia HENDRIKS
Millet U9-2
1
33
Beau DUMONT
Thorsby U9-2
1
34
Ben HEISLER
Warburg U9-1
1
35
Benjamin LINDAHL
Thorsby U9-2
1
36
Brady BREWSTER
Thorsby U9-2
1
37
Branson GREEN
Pigeon Lake U9-2
1
38
Brayden NICHOLS
Thorsby U9-2
1
39
Cadence SOUTHWORTH
Millet U9-1
1
40
Case SHAIN
Calmar U9-3
1
41
Corben VOGEL
Pigeon Lake U9-2
1
42
Cordelia ECKERSLEY
Millet U9-1
1
43
Ethan PERSSON
Millet U9-1
1
44
Everett PERSSON
Millet U9-1
1
45
Gabriel GAGNE
Pigeon Lake U9-2
1
46
Gracie SIBBINS
Warburg U9-2
1
47
Harrison AUSER
Devon U9-2
1
48
Hudson DUBRULE
Thorsby U9-1
1
49
Isaak GANDAM
Millet U9-1
1
50
Jayden ELLIS
Millet U9-2
1
51
Julia STEVENS
Pigeon Lake U9-2
1
52
Kinsley HOWATT
Calmar U9-1
1
53
Kydon WEATHERBY
Breton U9
1
54
Kyler POSTNIKOFF
Warburg U9-1
1
55
Liam CAREFOOT
Breton U9
1
56
Liam MOSICKI
Warburg U9-2
1
57
Mark BOOGAARD
Warburg U9-1
1
58
Michael KOELMANS
Devon U9-2
1
59
Nella HOFSTRA
Millet U9-2
1
60
Sawyer HUBER
Calmar U9-1
1
61
Will GAGNE-HAGGART
Breton U9
1
62
Zach RUHR
Thorsby U9-2
1
Switch Site
Indoor
Home
About
News from ASA
My Team
Games
Contact
Register
email:
Remember
password:
forgot password?